Sarjataulukko

OVTHLPPTMPMYV%AV%P/O
1.Kärpät161114034523119,35%88,64%2,12
2.TPS15951133463122,54%95,74%2,20
3.JYP15924130463422,64%79,59%2,00
4.Pelicans15834229463124,07%88,89%1,93
5.Lukko15735327392515,52%92,59%1,80
6.Tappara15564324323217,39%83,33%1,60
7.Ässät15636223434414,00%75,68%1,53
8.SaiPa1546552332447,55%76,81%1,53
9.HPK16619120383619,30%93,06%1,25
10.KooKoo15465220434722,22%82,69%1,33
11.Sport16457219425312,90%70,18%1,19
12.HIFK15537018333616,67%82,69%1,20
13.Ilves15357418415013,56%74,00%1,20
14.KalPa15339113254015,69%85,71%0,87
15.Jukurit153210011224613,73%72,92%0,73
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.