Sarjataulukko

OVTHLPPTMPMYV%AV%P/O
1.Tappara603415111012718512928,80%80,45%2,12
2.TPS60301614811416712316,59%81,63%1,90
3.KalPa60281913911216814019,51%83,08%1,87
4.JYP60281814911116012324,06%86,43%1,85
5.HPK60231720129815313615,69%80,58%1,63
6.Pelicans6023162189315715014,73%80,47%1,55
7.Ässät6024112579012814212,87%85,78%1,50
8.Kärpät6022152399014713621,11%83,85%1,50
9.HIFK6022132588713814012,57%81,22%1,45
10.Ilves6021132668214314616,67%84,29%1,37
11.Jukurit6020122847612814117,99%79,10%1,27
12.Lukko6017142967115117720,49%80,57%1,18
13.KooKoo6015182777013717318,78%81,19%1,17
14.Sport6016162856912816915,03%80,29%1,15
15.SaiPa6014133356011618114,22%80,91%1,00
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.