Ässät

Ässät

2 - 6

  • 11.10.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 4080

Pelicans

Pelicans
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Maksim Matushkin011211000030,00-
Sami Lähteenmäki0110-11200010,00-
Ben Blood1014-112000333,30-
Aleksi Mäkelä011001100030,00-
Jere Seppälä10100110001100,00-
Jesperi Kotkaniemi0000-10100070,00-
Matti Kuparinen000001100010,02560,0
Antoine Laganière000000000010,010,0
Niklas Appelgren0000-21300020,01650,0
Marco Insam0000-1120000-0-
Philip McRae000000000020,02147,6
Jouka Juhola000000000010,00-
Niko Peltola0000-20200020,00-
Mikael Saha00000000000-1650,0
Mikko Salmio00000110000-0-
Ville Korhonen0000-11200010,00-
Juho Tommila0000-10100050,00-
Matias Varttinen000000000020,010,0
Teemu Vuorisalo0000-10100020,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Henri Kiviaho30683,330000
Kalle Kiviluoma00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.