SaiPa

SaiPa

3 - 2

  • 11.10.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 2905

Sport

Sport
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Joni Tuulola1120121000137,70-
Michael Parks1010220000520,00-
Ville Viitaluoma011022000080,01844,4
Joel Kiviranta011022000060,00-
Oskari Manninen011001100010,00-
Filip Riska0002-10100020,0540,0
Tomi Körkkö0000-10100040,00-
Joonas Komulainen0000-10100050,01030,0
Niklas Nevalainen000000000070,00-
Ari Gröndahl0000-10100050,00-
Sam Povorozniouk000000000030,00-
Erik Riska0000-10100020,0333,3
Mikko Laine0000-10100040,00-
Robin Salo0000-10100030,00-
Tony Sund000011000010,00-
Tommi Tikka000000000010,01145,5
Antti Kalapudas000000000030,0366,7
Olavi Vauhkonen0000-10100040,00-
Aleksi Ainali00000000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Rasmus Rinne21291,300000
Mika Järvinen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.