SaiPa

SaiPa

3 - 2

  • 11.10.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 2905

Sport

Sport
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jonatan Tanus1120121000250,01100,0
Brett Carson1010220000250,00-
Lasse Lappalainen011222000020,00-
Cody Kunyk000000000010,02060,0
Valtteri Virkkunen000200000010,00-
Kalle Maalahti0000-20200030,00-
Bastien Maia000000000010,00-
Antton Mönkäre00000110000-10,0
Joni Nikko00000110000-0-
David Goodwin0000-10100030,0450,0
Ahti Oksanen0000000000110,00-
Roy Radke000001100010,00-
Saku Salminen000000000010,01258,3
Per Savilahti Nagander0000-20200020,00-
Jere Sneck000000000010,00-
Kim Strömberg00000000000-0-
Elmeri Kaksonen00000110000-1154,5
Urho Vaakanainen000000000020,00-
Topi Nättinen000400000030,01100,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Frans Tuohimaa45295,740000
Niclas Westerholm00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.