Ilves

Ilves

4 - 3

  • 11.10.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3950

Jukurit

Jukurit
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Henrik Koivisto011000000030,01163,6
Julius Vähätalo011022000020,01136,4
Teemu Tallberg10121100101100,00-
Teemu Henritius01101100000-10,0
Teemu Suhonen1010011000250,00-
Ville Hyvärinen011011000020,00-
Jesper Piitulainen1010000100333,30-
Zach Budish011200000010,01442,9
Keni Karalahti011001100020,00-
Joonas Kalliola0000-1010000-0-
Janne Kumpulainen000000000020,00-
Ville Leskinen000000000020,00-
Samuli Piipponen000011000010,00-
Antti Jaatinen000000000020,00-
Ilmari Pitkänen00021100000-0-
Miika Roine0000-10100010,01100,0
Valtteri Hietanen000200000030,00-
Markku Flinck00000000000-540,0
Turo Asplund0002-10100010,02445,8
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Sami Rajaniemi34391,890000
Juhana Aho00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.