Ilves

Ilves

4 - 3

  • 11.10.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3950

Jukurit

Jukurit
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jarkko Parikka1010-101100520,00-
Tapio Laakso0110-10100020,02560,0
Teemu Lepaus0110-11200020,00-
Juho Liuksiala011001100040,010,0
Juuso Pulli1010110000714,30-
Teemu Rautiainen0110-10100040,00-
Sami Sandell011000000050,00-
Eemeli Suomi1010000100520,00-
Juhani Tamminen0110-10100040,01947,4
Otto Koivula0000-10100030,00-
Joe Piskula000000000030,00-
Stefan Espeland000200000010,00-
Arto Laatikainen000001100030,00-
Arttu Ruotsalainen00000000000-1145,5
Joona Koppanen000011000010,01070,0
Mikael Kuronen000000000010,010,0
Ville Meskanen000000000030,00-
Olli Vainio0002-10100030,00-
Valtteri Viljanen00000000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Markus Ruusu14382,350000
Waltteri Urpolahti00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.