Tappara

Tappara

1 - 2

  • 27.09.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 4187

Lukko

Lukko
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Ville Vahalahti022011000030,00-
Arttu Ilomäki011000000040,02152,4
Toni Koivisto1010000101714,30-
Janne Niskala1012110000616,70-
Peter Tiivola011011000010,01442,9
Joakim Hillding0000-10100030,00-
Rony Ahonen000000000030,00-
Janne Keränen000000000030,010,0
Valentin Claireaux0000-10100030,0742,9
Joose Antonen000000000010,00-
Heikki Liedes000000000030,010,0
Johan Motin000000000010,00-
Atte Mäkinen000001100010,00-
Damien Fleury0000-10100030,00-
Simo-Pekka Riikola000400000010,00-
Roni Sevänen0000-10100010,00-
Santeri Suistio00000000000-0-
Jere Friberg000000000010,01060,0
Eetu Koivistoinen000011000010,010,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Kaapo Kähkönen15193,750000
Sebastian Ylönen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.