Ässät

Ässät

4 - 1

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 6350

HIFK

HIFK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Lennart Petrell1010-112000520,00-
Ryan O'Connor011201100080,00-
Juha-Pekka Haataja0000-10100020,00-
Markus Kankaanperä00012-20200030,00-
Patrik Carlsson0002-20200040,01353,8
Jarkko Malinen000000000030,01353,8
Panu Mieho000000000030,01163,6
Thomas Nykopp0000-11200040,01752,9
Jerry Ahtola000000000010,020,0
Joe Finley000001100010,00-
Joonas Rask000011000010,00-
Saku Salmela0000-20200020,00-
Juuso Salmi000200000010,00-
Vili Sopanen0000-10100070,00-
Teemu Tallberg000000000010,01100,0
Henri Tamminen0000-10100010,00-
Miihkali Teppo000000000030,00-
Erik Thorell0000-10100050,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Kevin Lankinen20386,960000
Atte Engren00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.