Ässät

Ässät

4 - 1

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 6350

HIFK

HIFK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Niko Peltola1120220000250,00-
Sakari Salminen11210110000333,30-
Niklas Appelgren1010110001333,3850,0
Tuomas Huhtanen01101100000-0-
Marco Insam01101100000-0-
Jesperi Kotkaniemi1010110100333,31100,0
Matti Kuparinen01101100000-1963,2
Jarno Kärki011011000050,0425,0
Tommi Taimi011211000020,00-
Ben Blood000011000010,00-
Jussi Makkonen0000-10100040,02433,3
Maksim Matushkin0002-10100020,00-
Ville Korhonen0000-10100010,010,0
Kristian Tuohilampi00000000000-0-
Jere Seppälä00002200000-0-
Simon Suoranta0000-10100030,00-
Antoine Laganière000011000020,00-
Juho Tommila0000-10100020,00-
Matti Lamberg000211000040,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Andreas Bernard30196,770002
Henri Kiviaho00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.