Tappara

Tappara

4 - 3

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 6644

HPK

HPK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Eetu Tuulola11201101001100,010,0
Olli Maansaari10102200001100,010,0
Ville Viitaluoma011011000010,01172,7
Petteri Nikkilä0112-10100030,00-
Niklas Friman10122200001100,00-
Robert Leino011211000010,01464,3
Mathias Porseland000022000020,00-
Jaakko Kuusisto000000000010,00-
Filip Krivosik00000000000-0-
Miro Karjalainen000000000040,00-
Harri Kainulainen0000-1010000-0-
Otto Paajanen000000000020,01855,6
Joonas Lehtivuori000000000050,00-
Miro Ruokonen00000000000-0-
Severi Sillanpää0002-1010000-875,0
Jaakko Turtiainen00020000000-1100,0
Teemu Turunen0000-10100020,00-
Jere Innala00001100000-10,0
Niclas Almari0000-10100020,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Emil Larmi26486,670110
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.