Tappara

Tappara

4 - 3

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 6644

HPK

HPK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Kristian Kuusela2130000201450,00-
Jukka Peltola0330-20200030,00-
Henrik Haapala1120110100250,00-
Jere Karjalainen1010110000616,70-
Mikko Lehtonen0110-20200070,00-
Aleksi Salonen011011000020,00-
Joona Luoto00000000000-0-
Juhani Jasu000000000030,01526,7
Jan-Mikael Järvinen0000-20200010,0933,3
Matti Järvinen000000000020,01844,4
Niko Mikkola0004-10100010,00-
Niko Ojamäki000000000010,010,0
Aleksi Elorinne000211000020,00-
Otto Rauhala00001100000-1040,0
Sebastian Repo0000-20200030,01100,0
Jere Rouhiainen00000000000-0-
Valtteri Kemiläinen000000000040,00-
Veli-Matti Vittasmäki0000-1010000-0-
Tomas Záborský000000000040,01100,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Dominik Hrachovina12380,000000
Christian Heljanko00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.