Sport

Sport

4 - 3

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3002

Pelicans

Pelicans
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Aleksi Mustonen12301100001100,01952,6
Aku Kestilä2020110200633,3862,5
Iikka Kangasniemi0110-20200010,00-
Jesse Mankinen011011000040,00-
Roni Rukajärvi011201100050,00-
Libor Sulak0110-101000130,00-
Juha Leimu0000-10100050,00-
Kimi Koivisto0000-20200030,020,0
Stefan Lassen000000000010,00-
Roope Elimäki0000-10100010,01361,5
Jonne Jantunen00000000000-0-
Casimir Jürgens0000-11200060,00-
Aleksi Rekonen0000-10100010,00-
Jordan Rowley0000-10100050,00-
Joonas Alanne0000-10100020,00-
Miska Siikonen0000-20200060,01560,0
Arttu Heikkinen000000000030,0450,0
Artturi Toivola000200000010,01266,7
Taavi Vartiainen000000000010,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Janne Juvonen19482,610000
Joona Voutilainen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.