Sport

Sport

4 - 3

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3002

Pelicans

Pelicans
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Joel Kiviranta1230121000333,30-
Aleksi Ainali01101100000-2040,0
Joni Tuulola1010000100425,00-
Olavi Vauhkonen1012121000616,70-
Tomi Körkkö011000000030,030,0
Mikko Laine1010110001250,00-
Ville Saukko011022000020,00-
Miro Lehtimäki00000000000-0-
Jere Erkkilä00000000000-0-
Jesse Paukku000011000030,010,0
Jesse Rantamäki000000000010,00-
Erik Riska000400000010,02744,4
Robin Salo000422000010,00-
Elias Laitamäki000001100010,00-
Tony Sund00020110000-0-
Antti Kalapudas000012100020,02250,0
Niklas Nevalainen000000000030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Mika Järvinen35392,110000
Jonathan Iilahti00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.