Lukko

Lukko

1 - 5

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3921

Ilves

Ilves
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Sami Sandell2130330001633,31850,0
Valtteri Viljanen2020220000366,70-
Teemu Rautiainen022033000040,00-
Joona Koppanen1012110000520,01957,9
Teemu Lepaus011033000040,00-
Juho Liuksiala011001100040,00-
Topias Haapanen01101100000-0-
Mark Flood000011000010,00-
Ville Meskanen000200000030,00-
Oskari Laaksonen000011000050,00-
Juuso Pulli000222000030,00-
Arto Laatikainen000001100010,00-
Arttu Ruotsalainen000000000030,01942,1
Otto Koivula0000-1010000-1050,0
Eemeli Suomi0000-10100030,010,0
Olli Vainio000201100040,00-
Julius Valtonen000000000030,00-
Joe Piskula000011000020,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Antti Lehtonen27196,430000
Riku Helenius00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.