Lukko

Lukko

1 - 5

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3921

Ilves

Ilves
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Arttu Ilomäki011001100020,01353,8
Janne Keränen011201100060,010,0
Simo-Pekka Riikola1010011000425,00-
Atte Mäkinen0000-20200040,00-
Toni Koivisto0000-10100030,00-
Heikki Liedes0002-10100050,020,0
Jyri Marttinen000001100030,00-
Konsta Mesikämmen0000-1010000-0-
Johan Motin0000-10100040,00-
Jere Friberg0000-10100010,01172,7
Joonas Niemelä000000000020,00-
Teemu Ramstedt0000-10100090,02445,8
Tarmo Reunanen0000-1010000-0-
Rony Ahonen0000-30300010,00-
Roni Sevänen0000-2020000-2100,0
Toni Suuronen000011000030,00-
Peter Tiivola0002-10100030,01442,9
Janne Väyrynen0000-1010000-0-
William Wrenn00000000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Lassi Lehtinen24582,760000
Kaapo Kähkönen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.