Kärpät

Kärpät

2 - 0

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 5780

KalPa

KalPa
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Teemu Kivihalme1010110001250,00-
Charles Bertrand011011000070,00-
Lasse Kukkonen011200000030,00-
Ville Leskinen011011000020,00-
Mikael Ruohomaa1010220000520,01361,5
Miika Koivisto000011000070,00-
Julius Junttila000011000010,00-
Otto Karvinen00000000000-0-
Sami Anttila000000000010,010,0
Jani Hakanpää000022000020,00-
Shaun Heshka000200000030,00-
Rasmus Kupari000000000020,01163,6
Nicklas Lasu000000000020,0850,0
Miska Humaloja000000000020,0650,0
Saku Mäenalanen000011000050,030,0
Taneli Ronkainen000200000010,00-
Joona Huttula00000000000-0-
Jari Sailio000000000010,00-
Kristian Vesalainen000000000020,010,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Jussi Rynnäs210100,000000
Justus Annunen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.