KooKoo

KooKoo

1 - 5

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3094

JYP

JYP
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Miha Verlic11223300001100,00-
Juuso Puustinen022023100070,00-
Antti Suomela1120220000425,01369,2
Joonas Nättinen011011000020,00-
Juha-Pekka Hytönen011001100020,01163,6
Robert Rooba1010110001425,00-
Ossi Ikonen1010110000520,010,0
Micke Saari011011000020,0250,0
Anton Stråka011011000010,0540,0
Jarkko Immonen1010011000911,11586,7
Jani Tuppurainen011001100040,00-
Jussi Nättinen000000000030,020,0
Jake Newton000001100040,00-
Roni Allén000011000010,00-
Mikko Kalteva000033000010,00-
Janne Kolehmainen000200000040,00-
Juuso Vainio000022000050,00-
Mikko Kuukka000022000030,00-
Nolan Yonkman000200000010,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Eetu Laurikainen19195,000000
Juho Olkinuora00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.