KooKoo

KooKoo

1 - 5

  • 10.03.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3094

JYP

JYP
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Ville Järvinen0110-21300040,00-
Henrik Koivisto1012011000250,00-
Robin Jacobsson0112-11200050,00-
Arttu Pelli0000-30300040,00-
Miro Keskitalo000000000030,00-
Jan-Mikael Juutilainen0000-2020000-1050,0
Emil Kristensen0000-20200030,00-
Toni Hyvärinen0000-10100030,00-
Miikka Pitkänen000001100020,02218,2
Eero Savilahti0000-3030000-0-
Malte Strömwall0000011000100,01100,0
Topi Taavitsainen0000-10100020,00-
Ville Vainikainen0000-30300050,010,0
Mikko Virtanen0000-20200020,01546,7
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Samu Perhonen31586,110000
Matias Vuorenmaa00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.