TPS

TPS

5 - 2

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 5860

Ässät

Ässät
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jesperi Kotkaniemi011001100030,00-
Matti Kuparinen01101100000-1741,2
Sakari Salminen0112-21300030,00-
Simon Suoranta1012011010714,30-
Tommi Taimi1010220000250,00-
Jussi Makkonen0000-21300020,03056,7
Jarno Kärki0002500000010,00-
Antoine Laganière0000-30300030,00-
Matti Lamberg00000000000-0-
Ben Blood000211000010,00-
Maksim Matushkin0002-30300050,00-
Philip McRae0000-10100050,01560,0
Niko Peltola0000-10100030,00-
Ville Korhonen0000-20200050,01100,0
Jere Seppälä0000-10100020,00-
Niklas Appelgren000001100010,0650,0
Marco Insam000000000020,00-
Juho Tommila0000-10100030,00-
Kristian Tuohilampi00020000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Andreas Bernard25486,210000
Henri Kiviaho00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.