TPS

TPS

5 - 2

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 5860

Ässät

Ässät
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Teemu Väyrynen2132231010366,710,0
Markus Nurmi02202200000-0-
Patrik Virta2020011101450,01973,7
Eric Perrin022212100020,02850,0
Petrus Palmu011011000070,010,0
Hannu Kuru1010011000333,31010,0
Tomi Kallio011001100030,010,0
Henrik Tallinder011022000040,00-
Otto Nieminen000000000030,00-
Elmeri Eronen000012100010,00-
Lauri Pajuniemi000000000010,00-
Olli Kaskinen00000000000-0-
Ilkka Heikkinen000211000070,00-
Oskari Siiki0000-10100030,010,0
Topi Taavitsainen00000000000-20,0
Olli Juolevi000001100060,00-
Jani Forsström00000110000-0-
Jonne Virtanen0000-1010000-650,0
Lucas Ekeståhl-Jonsson000011000010,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Rasmus Tirronen24292,310000
Oskari Setänen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.