Tappara

Tappara

2 - 0

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 5475

Pelicans

Pelicans
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Nico Manelius0000-10100030,00-
Joonas Alanne000200000030,00-
Casimir Jürgens00000000000-0-
Iikka Kangasniemi000000000010,00-
Aku Kestilä0000-20200010,01936,8
Kimi Koivisto000000000020,00-
Mikko Kousa0000-1010000-0-
Stefan Lassen0002-10100020,00-
Juha Leimu0004-1010000-0-
Roope Elimäki000000000010,01361,5
Jesse Mankinen0000-20200060,010,0
Aleksi Mustonen000000000010,01838,9
Aleksi Rekonen000000000010,020,0
Jordan Rowley00020000000-0-
Jesse Saarinen0000-20200010,00-
Libor Sulak0000000000100,00-
Artturi Toivola00000000000-1100,0
Antti Tyrväinen000200000010,01421,4
Taavi Vartiainen000000000010,030,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Janne Juvonen35294,590000
Joona Voutilainen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.