Tappara

Tappara

2 - 0

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 5475

Pelicans

Pelicans
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Markus Nenonen011011000090,0333,3
Matti Järvinen011011000050,02176,2
Jere Karjalainen1012110000333,310,0
Kristian Kuusela1010110001333,330,0
Otto Rauhala011011000060,01560,0
Aleksi Elorinne000011000040,00-
Anton Levtchi000200000030,010,0
Joona Luoto000000000020,00-
Niko Mikkola000011000040,00-
Jan-Mikael Järvinen000000000020,01580,0
Teemu Nurmi000000000030,0520,0
Niko Ojamäki000000000020,00-
Valtteri Kemiläinen000000000030,00-
Sebastian Repo000200000050,0785,7
Jere Rouhiainen000011000010,00-
Aleksi Salonen000011000030,00-
Toni Utunen00000000000-0-
Veli-Matti Vittasmäki000000000010,00-
Tomas Záborský000011000020,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Dominik Hrachovina220100,0000010
Christian Heljanko00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.