SaiPa

SaiPa

5 - 3

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3289

HPK

HPK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Joonas Lehtivuori0220-30300040,00-
Kristian Vesalainen2020-202200633,30-
Niclas Almari1010110000520,00-
Janne Lahti011011000080,00-
Niklas Friman011011000010,00-
Otto Paajanen0110-20200030,01338,5
Oula Palve0110-20200020,01729,4
Jere Innala0000-2020000-0-
Robert Leino000000000020,01656,2
Miro Karjalainen0002-1010000-0-
Petteri Nikkilä0002-10100020,00-
Juho Keränen000011000010,01100,0
Roope Laavainen000000000010,00-
Severi Sillanpää000011000020,01464,3
Jaakko Turtiainen0000-20200030,00-
Teemu Turunen0000-10100010,010,0
Eetu Tuulola0000-20200010,020,0
Ville Viitaluoma0000-20200030,01361,5
Markus Niemeläinen0000-10100030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Emil Larmi15478,950000
Ville Ruokonen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.