KooKoo

KooKoo

3 - 4

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 4712

KalPa

KalPa
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Juuso Riikola1120110000714,30-
Konsta Mäkinen1010011000250,00-
Ville-Vesa Vainiola011012100020,01172,7
Alexandre Texier1010000100250,00-
Kai Kantola011022000040,00-
Janne Tavi011001100040,00-
Jerry D'Amigo1010220001520,01100,0
Mikko Nuutinen011011000040,0250,0
Ryan Wilson0110-11200020,00-
Sami Mutanen0000-10100010,00-
Mathew Maione000001100030,00-
Eetu Luostarinen0000-10100030,0944,4
Alexander Ruuttu0000-30300030,0475,0
Frank Gymer00000000000-0-
Mikael Seppälä000201100030,00-
Santeri Lukka000001100050,00-
Tommi Jokinen0000-1010000-0-
Joni Ikonen000001100020,0580,0
Balazs Sebok000400000010,0955,6
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Niko Hovinen25389,290000
Denis Godla00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.