KooKoo

KooKoo

3 - 4

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 4712

KalPa

KalPa
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Michael Keränen022222000070,01030,0
Patrick Bjorkstrand1120220000616,710,0
Tomi Leivo1010-112000250,00-
Toni Hyvärinen011012100020,00-
Jake Newton011201100060,00-
Arttu Pelli0110-11200020,00-
Niko Tuhkanen1012110000333,30-
Henrik Koivisto0000-10100020,00-
Toni Kähkönen000022000010,0366,7
Robin Jacobsson000001100040,00-
Jan-Mikael Juutilainen000000000030,010,0
Ville Järvinen00000000000-0-
Miikka Pitkänen000000000020,0850,0
Santeri Salmela0000-20200010,00-
Eero Savilahti0000-1010000-1100,0
Sami Tamminen0000-1010000-714,3
Martin Berger000011000030,00-
Ville Vainikainen0000-10100010,00-
Mikko Virtanen0000-11200040,01040,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Juha Järvenpää22484,620000
Samu Perhonen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.