JYP

JYP

5 - 1

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 4437

Ilves

Ilves
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Sami Sandell0112-20200070,02259,1
Eemeli Suomi011000000020,020,0
Juhani Tamminen1010000100250,0333,3
Joe Piskula0000-20200020,00-
Oskari Laaksonen0000-10100020,00-
Arto Laatikainen0000-10100030,00-
Teemu Lepaus0000-20200060,01100,0
Juho Liuksiala0000-10100060,00-
Ville Meskanen0000-10100030,00-
Topias Haapanen0000-20200030,01100,0
Juuso Pulli0000-10100020,00-
Teemu Rautiainen0000-20200030,010,0
Arttu Ruotsalainen000000000020,01540,0
Mark Flood000000000050,00-
Otto Koivula0000-10100010,0450,0
Joona Koppanen0000-10100020,01520,0
Olli Vainio0000-20200020,00-
Julius Valtonen00020000000-0-
Valtteri Viljanen0000-10100010,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Antti Lehtonen30100,000000
Riku Helenius23582,140000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.