JYP

JYP

5 - 1

  • 10.02.2018 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 4437

Ilves

Ilves
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Antti Suomela022022000070,01464,3
Jani Tuppurainen1120330000333,30-
Jerry Turkulainen022011000020,01100,0
Juuso Vainio022022000030,00-
Mikko Mäenpää011222000070,00-
Jarkko Immonen011022000010,02356,5
Mikko Kalteva1010220000250,00-
Henri Kanninen1010000100250,030,0
Joonas Nättinen1010220000250,00-
Robert Rooba1010110001714,30-
Juha-Pekka Hytönen000200000020,01050,0
Jussi Nättinen000000000010,01369,2
Juuso Puustinen000211000010,00-
Jaakko Jokinen00000000000-0-
Janne Kolehmainen000000000030,00-
Mikko Kuukka000022000020,00-
Ossi Louhivaara000000000010,00-
Ossi Ikonen000000000040,00-
Nolan Yonkman00020000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Juho Olkinuora29196,670000
Eetu Laurikainen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.