Pelicans

Pelicans

5 - 4

  • 12.01.2018 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3935

Ilves

Ilves
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Otto Koivula022002200020,010,0
Joona Koppanen022012100010,0933,3
Teemu Lepaus1120121000333,30-
Juho Liuksiala1120121000333,30-
Tapio Laakso011001100010,02458,3
Teemu Rautiainen011201100040,00-
Eemeli Suomi1010110000250,00-
Juhani Tamminen1010011000520,01154,5
Ville Meskanen000000000020,010,0
Joona Ikonen0000-10100020,00-
Jarkko Parikka0002-10100010,00-
Joe Piskula000002200020,00-
Juuso Pulli0000-10100020,00-
Arto Laatikainen000022000010,00-
Arttu Ruotsalainen0000-20200060,01100,0
Sami Sandell000000000050,0812,5
Mark Flood000033000030,00-
Oskari Laaksonen0000-20200030,00-
Olli Vainio000001100030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Riku Helenius18578,260000
Antti Lehtonen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.