Pelicans

Pelicans

5 - 4

  • 12.01.2018 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3935

Ilves

Ilves
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Aleksi Mustonen022012100020,0560,0
Taavi Vartiainen1120121000250,00-
Iikka Kangasniemi1120121000333,30-
Casimir Jürgens011022000020,00-
Jesse Mankinen011011000020,0250,0
Hannes Björninen1010011000333,31471,4
Aleksi Rekonen1010110001250,01100,0
Jesse Saarinen011001100020,00-
Miska Siikonen1010011000250,0933,3
Kimi Koivisto0002-20200010,0250,0
Mikko Kousa000002200030,00-
Jonne Jantunen00000000000-0-
Roni Rukajärvi0000-20200010,00-
Juha Leimu000011000040,00-
Joonas Alanne0000-20200030,010,0
Libor Sulak000002200040,00-
Artturi Toivola0000-20200020,0650,0
Antti Tyrväinen000211000030,01553,3
Jordan Rowley0002-2020000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Janne Juvonen21484,000000
Joona Voutilainen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.