TPS

TPS

5 - 1

  • 26.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 6752

Lukko

Lukko
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jyri Marttinen011001100050,00-
Janne Keränen011211000060,020,0
Simo-Pekka Riikola10100110001100,00-
Jere Friberg000000000010,01266,7
Joakim Hillding0000-1010000-0-
Rony Ahonen0000-2020000-0-
Toni Koivisto000011000030,00-
Eetu Koivistoinen0000-30300020,00-
Heikki Liedes0002-10100030,00-
Joose Antonen00000000000-0-
Johan Motin0002-10100030,00-
Atte Mäkinen0000-2020000-0-
Janne Niskala0000-10100020,00-
Teemu Ramstedt000211000030,02050,0
Valentin Claireaux0002-20200010,0250,0
Toni Suuronen000000000020,00-
Peter Tiivola0000-30300020,0728,6
Lauri Tukonen0000-10100010,010,0
Chris VandeVelde0000-10100010,01435,7
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Kaapo Kähkönen29585,290000
Sebastian Ylönen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.