TPS

TPS

5 - 1

  • 26.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 6752

Lukko

Lukko
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jasper Lindsten022011000040,00-
Patrik Virta022012100060,020,0
Eric Perrin2020110100728,62263,6
Petrus Palmu2022121001540,00-
Jani Forsström011033000020,00-
Oskari Siiki1010110000425,00-
Ilkka Pikkarainen011011000040,020,0
Martin Berger011001100010,00-
Hannu Kuru011011000010,0955,6
Lucas Ekeståhl-Jonsson011044000020,00-
Ilari Filppula011212100010,01546,7
Lauri Pajuniemi000000000010,00-
Tomi Kallio000011000020,00-
Ilkka Heikkinen000000000060,00-
Tarmo Reunanen00000000000-0-
Mark Fraser000000000020,00-
Elmeri Eronen0000-10100010,00-
Jonne Virtanen000000000020,0875,0
Teemu Väyrynen000000000030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Oskari Setänen17194,440000
Rasmus Tirronen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.