Jukurit

Jukurit

3 - 2

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3010

TPS

TPS
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Lucas Ekeståhl-Jonsson1120-202100250,00-
Ilari Filppula022200000010,0837,5
Petrus Palmu011200000020,00-
Ilkka Pikkarainen1010000100250,01100,0
Ilkka Heikkinen000000000030,00-
Olli Juolevi000000000040,00-
Tomi Kallio0000-20200030,00-
Hannu Kuru000200000020,0742,9
Jasper Lindsten0000-10100020,00-
Teemu Väyrynen0004-10100010,010,0
Markus Nurmi000000000020,01100,0
Jani Forsström000000000020,00-
Eric Perrin0000-20200040,02268,2
Mark Fraser000000000030,00-
Tarmo Reunanen0000-20200030,00-
Oskari Siiki000000000010,00-
Patrik Virta000000000010,01241,7
Jonne Virtanen00000000000-1361,5
Otto Nieminen00000000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Oskari Setänen17385,000000
Rasmus Tirronen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.