Jukurit

Jukurit

3 - 2

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3010

TPS

TPS
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Zach Budish1120220000425,02544,0
Antti Jaatinen1120220000250,00-
Miika Roine1120220101333,3520,0
Valtteri Hietanen011022000020,00-
Jesper Piitulainen011000000020,00-
Teemu Suhonen011000000040,00-
Teemu Henritius000000000010,01861,1
Joonas Kalliola000000000040,00-
Henrik Koivisto000000000030,0250,0
Markku Flinck000200000030,0933,3
Samuli Piipponen000200000040,00-
Julius Vähätalo000000000010,0633,3
Hannu Pikkarainen000000000050,00-
Ilmari Pitkänen00000000000-0-
Janne Ritamäki000222000020,00-
Valtteri Hotakainen00000000000-0-
Ville Hyvärinen000000000010,00-
Teemu Tallberg000000000010,00-
Ville Leskinen000000000010,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Sami Rajaniemi20290,910000
Juhana Aho00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.