Pelicans

Pelicans

2 - 3

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 4087

Tappara

Tappara
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jan-Mikael Järvinen1010-101101250,01030,0
Kristian Kuusela0110-10100060,00-
Mikko Lehtonen0110-10100020,00-
Joona Luoto1010110000250,00-
Sebastian Repo1010000100812,50-
Niko Mikkola000211000050,00-
Aleksi Elorinne0000-10100030,00-
Matti Järvinen0002500000010,0650,0
Jere Karjalainen0002-1010000-0-
Juhani Jasu000000000010,03336,4
Teemu Nurmi00001100000-0-
Niko Ojamäki0004-10100010,00-
Jukka Peltola000000000060,0475,0
Otso Rantakari0002-10100080,00-
Otto Rauhala000001100030,01258,3
Valtteri Kemiläinen000000000020,00-
Jere Rouhiainen00000000000-0-
Aleksi Salonen000001100030,00-
Tomas Záborský0000-10100020,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Christian Heljanko26292,860000
Dominik Hrachovina00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.