Pelicans

Pelicans

2 - 3

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 4087

Tappara

Tappara
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Joonas Alanne1010110000425,00-
Roope Elimäki01101100000-683,3
Aleksi Rekonen0111211000030,010,0
Libor Sulak011201100040,00-
Antti Tyrväinen1012110000250,01855,6
Kimi Koivisto000011000010,00-
Mikko Kousa000211000050,00-
Alex Lindroos00001100000-0-
Nico Manelius000011000010,00-
Hannes Björninen0000-10100010,01877,8
Aleksi Mustonen000011000040,00-
Vadim Pereskokov0000-10100030,00-
Taavi Vartiainen00000000000-0-
Waltteri Ruuskanen0000-10100010,00-
Jesse Saarinen0000-10100050,0250,0
Miska Siikonen00000000000-1225,0
Casimir Jürgens000000000050,00-
Iikka Kangasniemi000000000010,010,0
Jesse Mankinen000000000030,0757,1
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Janne Juvonen35392,110000
Joona Voutilainen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.