KooKoo

KooKoo

2 - 3

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 4669

SaiPa

SaiPa
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Cody Kunyk1122110100616,72373,9
Joni Nikko01101100000-0-
Lasse Lappalainen011411000030,00-
Anssi Löfman1010110000425,01752,9
Topi Nättinen011011000040,0250,0
Roy Radke011011000010,00-
Jonatan Tanus1010110001520,00-
Ville Koho0000-10100040,0966,7
Kalle Maalahti000001100070,00-
David Goodwin000000000030,00-
Eetu Koski000000000030,00-
Ahti Oksanen0000-10100030,00-
Peter Quenneville000000000020,00-
Brett Carson000000000030,00-
Saku Salminen000000000020,01250,0
Per Savilahti Nagander000001100030,00-
Lauri Taipalus000011000010,00-
Elmeri Kaksonen0000-1010000-10,0
Urho Vaakanainen00000000000-0-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Frans Tuohimaa20290,910000
Jussi Markkanen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.