KooKoo

KooKoo

2 - 3

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 4669

SaiPa

SaiPa
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jake Newton011211000070,00-
Patrick Bjorkstrand0110-20200060,00-
Malte Strömwall1010110000616,70-
Eetu Pöysti011011000030,00-
Arttu Pelli0110-10100010,00-
Tomi Leivo10100001001100,00-
Ville Järvinen000000000010,00-
Toni Kähkönen0000-20200030,0520,0
Siim Liivik000211000020,02030,0
Toni Hyvärinen00000000000-0-
Miro Keskitalo0000-10100010,00-
Miikka Pitkänen0000-20200030,01546,7
Emil Kristensen0000-10100030,00-
Santeri Salmela000011000010,00-
Jan-Mikael Juutilainen00020000000-837,5
Niko Tuhkanen0002-10100010,00-
Ville Vainikainen000000000040,00-
Mikko Virtanen000200000030,01650,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Juha Järvenpää29390,630000
Samu Perhonen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.