KalPa

KalPa

5 - 2

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3899

HPK

HPK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Joonas Lehtivuori011001100030,00-
Severi Sillanpää1010011000250,01770,6
Jaakko Turtiainen011011000050,00-
Eetu Tuulola1010-213000333,30-
Petteri Nikkilä0000-10100010,00-
Janne Lahti000001100020,00-
Niklas Friman0000-21300030,00-
Jesper Lindgren0000-11200040,00-
Markus Niemeläinen000000000070,00-
Jere Innala00001100000-0-
Otto Paajanen0000-1010000-1457,1
Oula Palve0000-11200050,01668,8
Mathias Porseland0000-2020000-0-
Miro Ruokonen0000-3030000-0-
Harri Kainulainen0000-10100010,00-
Miro Karjalainen000201100030,00-
Teemu Turunen0000-10100040,00-
Juho Keränen0000-2020000-0-
Ville Viitaluoma0000-1010000-1553,3
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Antti Karjalainen14193,330000
Emil Larmi7370,000000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.