KalPa

KalPa

5 - 2

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 3899

HPK

HPK
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Topi Piipponen2130330001633,30-
Ville-Vesa Vainiola1120220000425,01656,2
Ryan Wilson011022000020,00-
Tommi Jokinen1010-1120001100,00-
Otto Leskinen011012100020,00-
Santeri Lukka011001100030,00-
Mathew Maione011012100030,00-
Balazs Sebok10101100001100,0250,0
Alexandre Texier01101210000-40,0
Joni Ikonen000200000020,01838,9
Kai Kantola000012100060,0633,3
Juuso Riikola000011000020,00-
Alexander Ruuttu0000-10100040,0425,0
Eetu Luostarinen000201100050,01225,0
Mikael Seppälä000012100030,00-
Janne Tavi000000000020,00-
Frank Gymer000022000010,00-
Konsta Mäkinen00000000000-0-
Mikko Nuutinen000011000020,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Niko Hovinen25292,590000
Denis Godla00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.