Ilves

Ilves

2 - 1

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 6888

Lukko

Lukko
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Rony Ahonen1010110000425,00-
Janne Keränen011001100040,00-
Toni Koivisto011001100070,010,0
Jere Friberg00020000000-1050,0
Joakim Hillding0000-10100010,00-
Chris VandeVelde00000000000-0-
Valentin Claireaux0000-10100010,00-
Heikki Liedes000200000020,00-
Jyri Marttinen000000000040,00-
Joose Antonen000000000020,00-
Johan Motin0002-11200020,00-
Janne Niskala0000-20200040,00-
Jesse Pelamo000000000030,0540,0
Teemu Ramstedt0000-11200010,03148,4
Simo-Pekka Riikola000000000020,00-
Rasmus Smedberg00000000000-0-
Toni Suuronen000000000010,00-
Peter Tiivola000000000010,01752,9
Konsta Mesikämmen000200000030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Kaapo Kähkönen20290,910000
Lassi Lehtinen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.