Ilves

Ilves

2 - 1

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 6888

Lukko

Lukko
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Otto Koivula011011000020,0250,0
Teemu Rautiainen1010110001425,00-
Juhani Tamminen1012110000425,01464,3
Olli Vainio011011000010,00-
Joe Piskula000211000010,00-
Tapio Laakso00000000000-2458,3
Teemu Lepaus0000-1010000-1100,0
Ville Meskanen000000000070,00-
Jarkko Parikka000011000050,00-
Mark Flood000011000040,00-
Juuso Pulli0002-10100010,00-
Joona Ikonen000011000030,00-
Arttu Ruotsalainen00001100000-0-
Sami Sandell000000000030,01330,8
Eemeli Suomi00000000000-0-
Stefan Espeland00000000000-0-
Joona Koppanen000001100010,01040,0
Julius Valtonen0000-10100010,00-
Valtteri Viljanen0000-10100040,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Antti Lehtonen25196,150000
Riku Helenius00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.