HIFK

HIFK

3 - 4

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 16000

Kärpät

Kärpät
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Shaun Heshka022022000020,00-
Mikael Ruohomaa20203300112100,02544,0
Teemu Kivihalme011222000050,00-
Jani Hakanpää011011000020,00-
Julius Junttila011033000010,00-
Charles Bertrand1010110000250,00-
Ville Leskinen1012110000911,10-
Saku Mäenalanen011011000010,0333,3
Otto Karvinen00000000000-0-
Miska Humaloja0000-10100010,0933,3
Miika Koivisto000001100020,00-
Lasse Kukkonen000211000020,00-
Nicklas Lasu000211000020,01040,0
Jasse Ikonen000000000010,01100,0
Jyri Junnila000000000020,01154,5
Aleksi Mäkelä0000-1010000-0-
Mikko Niemelä000000000020,00-
Sami Anttila0000-10100030,00-
Jari Sailio0000-10100030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Veini Vehviläinen23388,460000
Vilho Heikkinen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.