HIFK

HIFK

3 - 4

  • 05.12.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 16000

Kärpät

Kärpät
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Patrik Carlsson1120011000714,3742,9
Juhani Tyrväinen0222-11200030,01957,9
Oliwer Kaski1010-112100425,00-
Ryan O'Connor0110-10100070,00-
Juha-Pekka Haataja0110-10100030,00-
Vili Sopanen0110-11200060,00-
Erik Thorell1010000100333,30-
Mika Partanen000000000010,00-
Juha Jääskä00000000000-0-
Jerry Ahtola00000000000-540,0
Lennart Petrell0000-10100020,00-
Saku Salmela000001100010,00-
Juuso Salmi0000-1010000-0-
Miro Heiskanen0000-10100060,00-
Jarkko Malinen0000-10100010,0944,4
Thomas Nykopp0000-20200020,01866,7
Elias Ulander000000000010,00-
Ville Varakas0002-10100030,00-
Micke-Max Åsten0000-10100020,01100,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Niklas Bäckström21484,000000
Atte Engren00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.