KooKoo

KooKoo

1 - 2

  • 23.11.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 2615

KalPa

KalPa
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Tommi Jokinen1010000101250,00-
Otto Leskinen011011000030,00-
Eetu Luostarinen011000000020,0850,0
Balazs Sebok011011000040,0540,0
Mikael Seppälä1012110000425,00-
Alexandre Texier011011000010,00-
Konsta Mäkinen00000000000-0-
Mathew Maione000200000090,00-
Sami Mutanen000000000010,00-
Joni Ikonen00000000000-1250,0
Mikko Nuutinen000200000040,0250,0
Juuso Riikola000200000020,00-
Alexander Ruuttu000000000010,0977,8
Jerry D'Amigo000000000040,01100,0
Santeri Lukka0001200000040,00-
Janne Tavi000000000040,00-
Kai Kantola000211000050,0666,7
Ville-Vesa Vainiola000000000010,01485,7
Ryan Wilson000000000030,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Niko Hovinen34197,140000
Denis Godla00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.