Sport

Sport

2 - 5

  • 21.10.2017 17:00
  • Yleisöä: 3258

Tappara

Tappara
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Jan-Mikael Järvinen02201100000-1540,0
Jukka Peltola1120220000250,00-
Otto Rauhala1120220000425,01250,0
Joona Luoto011011000040,00-
Matti Järvinen1010110000250,02231,8
Jere Karjalainen1012110000250,00-
Valtteri Kemiläinen01121100000-0-
Juhani Jasu1010-1011011100,02556,0
Aleksi Salonen01102200000-0-
Aleksi Elorinne00001100000-0-
Niko Mikkola0002-10100020,00-
Niko Ojamäki0000-10100010,00-
Kristian Kuusela000011000010,00-
Otso Rantakari000000000020,00-
Jarno Kärki000011000020,00-
Sebastian Repo000200000030,0250,0
Mikko Lehtonen0000-1010000-0-
Veli-Matti Vittasmäki000022000040,00-
Tomas Záborský0000-10100020,010,0
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Dominik Hrachovina30293,750002
Christian Heljanko00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.