Tappara

Tappara

2 - 1

  • 13.10.2017 18:30
  • Yleisöä: 5568

Kärpät

Kärpät
NimiPPOMSPR+/-+-YVMAVMVMLL%AA%Aika
Teemu Kivihalme1012000100520,00-
Jani Hakanpää011000000020,00-
Saku Mäenalanen011000000050,00-
Miika Koivisto000200000040,00-
Jyri Junnila000000000010,00-
Julius Junttila0000-20200020,01100,0
Aku Kestilä000200000010,0650,0
Charles Bertrand0000-20200060,01100,0
Juha Koivisto00000000000-0-
Miska Humaloja00000000000-1643,8
Lasse Kukkonen0000-10100040,00-
Rasmus Kupari000000000030,0250,0
Nicklas Lasu000000000010,01145,5
Jasse Ikonen000000000020,00-
Aleksi Mäkelä0000-2020000-0-
Mikko Niemelä00020000000-0-
Taneli Ronkainen0000-10100020,00-
Mikael Ruohomaa0000-20200020,02254,5
Jari Sailio000000000050,00-
NimiPOVTHTOPMNPKAT%MSPRV%Aika
Jussi Rynnäs31293,940000
Veini Vehviläinen00-0000
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.