LiigaOpas

Liigan tilastot nopeasti ja vaivattomasti

Ottelut

Seuraavat (27.02)

  • HPK - KalPa

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • Ilves - Pelicans

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • Kärpät - KooKoo

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • SaiPa - JYP

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • Sport - Tappara

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • TPS - Jukurit

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

Sarjataulukko

OVTHLPPTMPMYV%AV%P/O
1.Kärpät5431158811618511621,39%84,66%2,15
2.TPS55281215510116613222,60%84,97%1,84
3.JYP542981749916812723,04%79,61%1,83
4.Tappara54221913129714611618,99%82,18%1,80
5.HIFK5424141669214711622,03%82,87%1,70
6.KalPa5523131968812912816,50%86,03%1,60
7.SaiPa55191818118613915018,05%79,11%1,56
8.Lukko5521122278213612714,63%86,83%1,49
9.Pelicans5519152177915215719,11%81,93%1,44
10.Ässät5519122477614416918,50%77,25%1,38
11.Ilves5518122557114518019,40%73,99%1,29
12.HPK5517102876813114821,05%84,62%1,24
13.KooKoo5414152556213417317,84%77,27%1,15
14.Jukurit5515112935912015718,27%80,79%1,07
15.Sport5511143075414118715,74%72,14%0,98
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.