LiigaOpas

Liigan tilastot nopeasti ja vaivattomasti

Ottelut

Seuraavat (26.09)

  • HIFK - Ässät

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • HPK - Pelicans

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • Ilves - KooKoo

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • KalPa - Jukurit

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

  • Sport - SaiPa

    ottelu alkaa 18:30

Sarjataulukko

OVTHLPPTMPMYV%AV%P/O
1.TPS8530119271524,24%92,00%2,38
2.JYP8521118271920,00%72,00%2,25
3.Lukko7412114241325,93%100,00%2,00
4.Ässät7412114241917,39%82,35%2,00
5.Kärpät8413013261912,50%88,89%1,62
6.KooKoo7331113221532,00%88,00%1,86
7.HPK731311116119,09%90,32%1,57
8.Pelicans7313111231930,43%86,36%1,57
9.Tappara7232211181819,05%84,21%1,57
10.Sport72231923339,09%61,54%1,29
11.KalPa721407101610,00%87,50%1,00
12.Jukurit821507112512,00%77,78%0,88
13.SaiPa71242712266,25%67,65%1,00
14.HIFK813406142018,18%84,62%0,75
15.Ilves703425122116,67%80,00%0,71
Ideoita? Korjauksia? Lähdekoodi Githubissa.